Divisional Commissioner

tr>

Government of Maharashtra
DIVISIONAL COMMISSIONER
NASHIK

NoNameDuration
1Shri. J.G. Rajadhyaksha20-02-198130-09-1984
2Shri. J.D. Jadhav12-12-198401-12-1985
3Shri. Rajendra Singh02-12-198522-06-1988
4Shri. Ajay Dua23-06-198809-07-1990
5Shri. Girish Gokhale23-07-199014-07-1993
6Shri. Y.P.S. Tomar15-07-199327-06-1994
7smt. Leena Mehendale28-06-199428-11-1995
8Shri. Rahul Asthana29-11-199515-03-1998
9Shri. Ramesh M. Ubale18-03-199817-08-2001
10Shri. Vijay Mathankar17-08-200119-01-2004
11Shri. Kishore Gajbhiye19-01-200405-01-2006
12Dr. Sanjay Chahande06-01-200606-07-2009
13Shri. Jayant Gaikwad18-08-200916-07-2012
14Shri. Ravindra Jadhav16-07-201230-11-2013
15Shri. Eknath Dawale11-02-201403-05-2017
16Shri. Mahesh Zagade05-05-201701-03-2018
17Shri. Rajaram Mane01-03-2018